Pine Direct, Ruthin

Pine Direct
Unit 1-3 Lon Parcwr Industrial Estate
LL15 1NJ Ruthin
Denbighshire Wales
Phone:
01824 707295
Fax:
01824 705037
E-mail:
Verified Listing, updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PINE AND OAK DIRECT LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITS 1, 2 & 3, LLON PARCWR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LL15 1NA, RUTHIN, Denbighshire
Company Number
03333864
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PINE DIRECT (WALES) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Pine Direct Wales Ltd, the first choice for quality pine furniture located in the picturesque town of Ruthin, North Wales.


Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Computers, Pine, Bedside, Pinetum, Mattresses & Divans, Pine Direct
Products
pine furniture, oak furniture, furniture, chests of drawers, desks, dressers, bedside cabinets, bookcases, dining tables, beds, tv units, dining chairs, bedroom, sideboards, mattresses and divans, chairs, mirrors, Bedroom Furniture, Table, Wardrobes, Stools, Chest of Drawers, Dressing Tables, Tables & Chairs, La-Z-Boy, Bedrooms, Chest
Categories
Furniture Shop, Furniture Retailers
Pine Direct is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pine Direct!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Min-Y-Clwyd, Hen Lon Parcwr
    LL15 1NA  Ruthin
  2. Ruthin Craft Centre, Lon Parcwr
    LL15 1BB  Ruthin
  3. MIN Y CLWYD, HEN LON PARCWR
    LL15 1NA  Ruthin
  4. UNIT 11/RUTHIN CRAFT CENTRE, LON PARCWR
    LL15 1BB  Ruthin
  5. 2 Market Street
    LL15 1BE  Ruthin
  6. 12 St. Peters Square
    LL15 1AA  Ruthin
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies